2018

ANO 2018 FORMANDOS 1. Anderson de Oliveira 2. Fernando Sérgio de Novaes Júnior 3. Geimar de Lima 4. Gilmar Bastos da Mata 5. Ivan Machado Vieira 6. Lucas Monteiro Barbosa 7. Lucas Previde Ribeiro 8. Luiz Fernando Gonçalves 9. Luiz Gonzaga Lacerda Junior 10. Pedro Luiz Soares 11. Timóteo Araújo Oliveira de Sales 12. Wagner […]

2017

ANO 2017 FORMANDOS 1. Adenilson Soares de Moura 2. Adriano Lopes Machado (1º Semestre 2017) 3. André Cunha Barbosa Lima 4. Carlos Henrique Scherrer de Oliveira 5. Christofer Freitas Oliveira Cruz 6. Daniel Leite Simoncelos 7. Dario Oliveira de Matos 8. Elias Coutinho do Nascimento 9. Eliseu de Souza Alves Soares 10. Everton Cardoso Porto […]

2016

ANO 2016 FORMANDOS 1. Ailton Fernandes (1º semestre) 2. Albertino José dos Santos Neto 3. Bruno Manoel Souza Santos 4. Claudio Biazon 5. Daniel Aoki 6. Daniel Kim 7. Eron Franciulli Coutinho Jr 8. Fábio Borges Coutinho 9. Flávio de Araújo Pinto 10. Flávio Sérgio Gonçalves 11. Jair Ramos da Silva (1º semestre) 12. Jonathan […]

2015

ANO 2015 FORMANDOS 1. Dijavan Ferreira Cruz 2. Eliane Gonçalves Machado 3. Filipe Rosinelli 4. Marcos de Arruda 5. Messias de Paula Souza 6. Nathan Ferreira França 7. Nilson Ribeiro Luz Junior 8. Ronaldo da Silva Moreira 9. Rosentino Ferreira de Souza 10. Sergio Riveiro Gomes 11. Simei Ratier Mariano 12. Sun Chul Chung 13. […]

2014

ANO 2014 FORMANDOS 1. Alan Alves dos Santos 2. Bryan Temple de Almeida Gomes 3. Cyro de Souza Ferreira 4. Elias Matos Santos 5. Epaminondas Teotônio Júnior 6. Ernesto Elias Siqueira Machado 7. Gabriel Augusto Ferreira Junqueira 8. Herley Rocha Souza 9. Jahyr Eliel Theodoro 10. João Dernilson Alves Santos 11. Jonatas Bueno de Camargo […]

2013

ANO 2013 FORMANDOS 1. André Henrique Fernandes Scordamaglio 2. Cristiano Gonzaga Costa de Melo 3. Daniel Barbosa Henriques 4. Eduardo Bornelli de Castro 5. Eduardo Carvalho 6. Evan Gouveia de Deus 7. José Carlos Piazzaroli Júnior 8. Lindomar Antonio Vieira 9. Luiz Henrique Portela Faria 10. Marcos Cleber Santos Siqueira 11. Marcos Novaes da Silva […]

2012

ANO 2012 FORMANDOS 1. Alberto Cesar Oliveira de Sousa 2. Alencar Torres da Silva 3. Anderson Jeová Ferreira de Abreu 4. André Luiz Geske 5. Arlindo de Souza Alves 6. Daniel Alexandre da Silva 7. Edson Talles Gonçalves 8. Fábio Clete Genovez 9. Fábio de Oliveira 10. Forlan Portela Santos 11. Guilherme Cancella de Paula […]

2011

ANO 2011 FORMANDOS 1. Alexandre Hideo Tanaka 2. Bruno Davi Pelegrini 3. Eliezer Martins da Costa Junior 4. Eliseu Pereira Barbosa Lima 5. Flávio de Souza Scherrer 6. Jailson Antonio Ferreira 7. Jailson Jesus dos Santos 8. João Pedro Cavani Ferraz de Almeida 9. Juan Pablo Juica Hidalgo 10. Luciano Nunes dos Santos 11. Marcelo Crispim […]

2010

ANO 2010 FORMANDOS 1. Alexandre Ribeiro Lessa 2. Cláudio Roberto Cardozo 3. Edinaldo Fernandes Almeida 4. Harlows Pimentel Rocha 5. Hédin Charles Mendes 6. Joimar Melo de Souza 7. Marcelo Mendes Magalhães 8. Paulo Edson Petrecca Junior 9. Reginaldo Lins

2009

ANO 2009 FORMANDOS 1. Adriano Elias Alves Vieira 2. Fernando Rodrigues de Souza 3. Francisco Alexandre Ferreira Nascimento 4. Jean Piana Rios 5. Leandro Rocha dos Santos 6. Manoel Pedregoza 7. Renato da Cunha Sobrinho 8. Ronaldo Pereira Gomes 9. Thiago Domingues Cardoso 10. Wesley Batista Albuquerque