2004

ANO 2004 FORMANDOS  1. Addy Carvalho Júnior 2. Adson da Silva Machado 3. Agda Yumy Shiroynagui de Sousa Amaral (Música Sacra) 4. Alcides Sarkis El Atra 5. Aldo Marcos de Macedo Teixeira Nascimento 6. Anderson Moraes dos Santos 7. André do Carmo Silvério 8. André Luiz Zanini 9. Carlos Borges Gonçalves 10. Clayton Rodrigues de […]

2003

ANO 2003 FORMANDOS  1. Adilson José Serafim 2. André Silva de Oliveira 3. Christian Brially Tavares de Medeiros 4. Chun Kwang Chung 5. Daniel Alves Costa 6. Daniel Gomes da Silva 7. Emerson de Arruda (juramentista) 8. Glassiano de Souza Santos 9. Jakstone Carvalho Braga 10. João Batista dos Santos Almeida 11. Jônatas Abdias de […]

2002

ANO 2002 FORMANDOS  1.    Abraão Dias de Melo2.    Ailton de Souza3.    Cláudio César Gonçalves 4.    Domingos Orlando da Silva (juramentista) 5.    Edimar Leandro 6.    Edmilson Francisco Ribeiro 7.    Eduardo Assis Gonçalves 8.    Elizeu Chacon de Haro 9.    Everton César Aleva de Oliveira 10. Fabiano de Medeiros Soares Calixto 11. Fernando do Amaral Kulaif 12. Geraldo […]

2001

ANO 2001 FORMANDOS  1. Abceil Luiz da Silva Filho 2. Adriano Rodrigo Camilo 3. Cláudia Peixoto marques de Carvalho 4. Danillo Scarpelli Dourado 5. Devanir Araújo Mendonça 6. Euder Lemos 7. Fábio de Souza Maia 8. Isaque Souza Pereira 9. João Geraldo de Mattos Neto 10. Jonatas Alessandro Moreira 11. José Mauricio Passos Nepomuceno 12. […]

2000

ANO 2000 FORMANDOS   1.    Adilson Alves Ertel 2.    Alessandro da Silva Santarelli 3.    Alexandre Spirics 4.    Carlos Eduardo Baptista 5.    Cláudio Marcos Figueiredo 6.    Eliezer da Silva Souza 7.    Emerson Baran Santos 8.    Euclides Eduardo Valentim 9.    Evanderson Henrique da Cunha 10. Everton Matheus 11. Flavio Souza de Figueiredo 12. François Nunes 13. Gabriel […]

1999

ANO 1999 FORMANDOS   1.    Aziel Caetano da Silva 2.    Carlos Henrique Queiroz Ulhoa 3.    Carlos Roberto Faria 4.    Carlos Rogério Vriesman 5.    Celso Bartanha 6.    Charles Melo de Oliveira 7.    Davi Galvão Boldori 8.    David de Oliveira Santos 9.    Douglas Everson Santos 10. Éderson Franco Emerick 11. Eliel Gonçalves de Matos 12. Eliezer Araújo […]

1998

ANO 1998 FORMANDOS   Abner Marcos Carneiro Rodrigues Antonio Francisco da Costa Filho Carlos Gainete Faria da Fonseca César Augusto Chaves Dario de Araújo Cardoso (orador) 6.    Donizeti Rodrigues Ladeia 7.    Edson Reinaldo Facco 8.    Edvaldo Falsetti 9.    Everaldo Ramos Porto 10. Fabio Teixeira Gonçalves 11. Heber Carlos de Campos Junior 12. Helio Francisco da […]

1997

ANO 1997 FORMANDOS  1. Adenivan Mendes de Carvalho 2. Ageu Cirilo de Magalhães Junior 3. Carlos Roberto da Silva 4. Ely Costa Junior (Bacharelado em Música Sacra) 5. Fernando de Almeida (orador) 6. Marcelo Serra de Souza 7. Vagner Ferreira da Silva (Bacharelado em Música Sacra)

1997 – Matutino

ANO 1997 FORMANDOS1ª turma matutino 1. Alcindo José de Almeida 2. Carlos Antônio Valentim 3. Cleverson Gilvan de Oliveira Moreira 4. Fábio Roberto do Nascimento 5. Gilson Moreira 6. Ismael Rachid Júnior 7. João Petreceli da Silva 8. Kléber de Oliveira Machado 9. Marcos Suel Alves Martins 10. Paulo César Nunes dos Santos 11. Roberto […]

1996

ANO 1996 FORMANDOS Daniel Piva Edson Barbosa Benevides Luiz Barreto Ferreira Márcio Rogério Biz Marco André Oliveira Sales Marcos Bertoluci Nelson França Tadeu Belga de Almeida Vagner Barbosa