2008

ANO 2008 FORMANDOS 1. Adriel Barros Gonçalves 2. Aldei Soares Vieira 3. Aldo Lúcio Gerhardt 4. Antonio Carlos Rodrigues do Vale Jr. 5. Ediano Santos Pereira 6. Fábio Barreto Cunha 7. Heber Ramos Bertuci 8. Jefferson Marques Reinh 9. João Luiz Coelho 10. José Renato e Silva 11. Marco Antônio Teixeira 12. Maurício Cardille 13. […]

2007

ANO 2007 FORMANDOS 1. Ademir Santos de Sales 2. Alceu Lourenço de Souza Junior 3. Alejandro Andres Silva Rojas 4. Alessandro Gomes Costa 5. Amós Cavalcanti Pereira Farinha 6. César Augusto Paiva 7. Charles Sousa Pinheiro 8. Cláudio Goes 9. Edivaldo Alves da Costa 10. Edivaldo Gomes da Silva Filho 11. Eurípides Araújo Dantas 12. […]

2006

ANO 2006 FORMANDOS  1. Adonias Clemente dos Santos 2. Antônio José Oliveira 3. Carlos Eduardo de Melo 4. Flávio Viola Machado 5. Jessé Silveira Fogaça 6. José Grigoriano da Silva 7. Joselmá Pereira Gomes 8. Manoel Leandro de Oliveira 9. Marcos Nicolli Napoli Filho 10. Muriel Urquiza Rocha 11. Rogério Moraes dos Santos 12. Vilvânio […]

2005

ANO 2005 FORMANDOS  1. Adenauer Moraes Lima 2. Caleb Fernandez Peres 3. Carlos Ferreira 4. Carlos Roberto Spiaze 5. Cláudio Sousa da Mota 6. Cristiano Fiori Zioli 7. Daniel Albuquerque de Freitas 8. Evandro Luiz de Avila 9. Felipe de Oliveira Camargo 10. Giuliano Letieri Coccaro 11. Givanildo Araújo Moura 12. Heber Marcel Viana 13. […]

2004

ANO 2004 FORMANDOS  1. Addy Carvalho Júnior 2. Adson da Silva Machado 3. Agda Yumy Shiroynagui de Sousa Amaral (Música Sacra) 4. Alcides Sarkis El Atra 5. Aldo Marcos de Macedo Teixeira Nascimento 6. Anderson Moraes dos Santos 7. André do Carmo Silvério 8. André Luiz Zanini 9. Carlos Borges Gonçalves 10. Clayton Rodrigues de […]

2003

ANO 2003 FORMANDOS  1. Adilson José Serafim 2. André Silva de Oliveira 3. Christian Brially Tavares de Medeiros 4. Chun Kwang Chung 5. Daniel Alves Costa 6. Daniel Gomes da Silva 7. Emerson de Arruda (juramentista) 8. Glassiano de Souza Santos 9. Jakstone Carvalho Braga 10. João Batista dos Santos Almeida 11. Jônatas Abdias de […]

2002

ANO 2002 FORMANDOS  1.    Abraão Dias de Melo2.    Ailton de Souza3.    Cláudio César Gonçalves 4.    Domingos Orlando da Silva (juramentista) 5.    Edimar Leandro 6.    Edmilson Francisco Ribeiro 7.    Eduardo Assis Gonçalves 8.    Elizeu Chacon de Haro 9.    Everton César Aleva de Oliveira 10. Fabiano de Medeiros Soares Calixto 11. Fernando do Amaral Kulaif 12. Geraldo […]

2001

ANO 2001 FORMANDOS  1. Abceil Luiz da Silva Filho 2. Adriano Rodrigo Camilo 3. Cláudia Peixoto marques de Carvalho 4. Danillo Scarpelli Dourado 5. Devanir Araújo Mendonça 6. Euder Lemos 7. Fábio de Souza Maia 8. Isaque Souza Pereira 9. João Geraldo de Mattos Neto 10. Jonatas Alessandro Moreira 11. José Mauricio Passos Nepomuceno 12. […]

2000

ANO 2000 FORMANDOS   1.    Adilson Alves Ertel 2.    Alessandro da Silva Santarelli 3.    Alexandre Spirics 4.    Carlos Eduardo Baptista 5.    Cláudio Marcos Figueiredo 6.    Eliezer da Silva Souza 7.    Emerson Baran Santos 8.    Euclides Eduardo Valentim 9.    Evanderson Henrique da Cunha 10. Everton Matheus 11. Flavio Souza de Figueiredo 12. François Nunes 13. Gabriel […]

1999

ANO 1999 FORMANDOS   1.    Aziel Caetano da Silva 2.    Carlos Henrique Queiroz Ulhoa 3.    Carlos Roberto Faria 4.    Carlos Rogério Vriesman 5.    Celso Bartanha 6.    Charles Melo de Oliveira 7.    Davi Galvão Boldori 8.    David de Oliveira Santos 9.    Douglas Everson Santos 10. Éderson Franco Emerick 11. Eliel Gonçalves de Matos 12. Eliezer Araújo […]