1998

ANO 1998 FORMANDOS   Abner Marcos Carneiro Rodrigues Antonio Francisco da Costa Filho Carlos Gainete Faria da Fonseca César Augusto Chaves Dario de Araújo Cardoso (orador) 6.    Donizeti Rodrigues Ladeia 7.    Edson Reinaldo Facco 8.    Edvaldo Falsetti 9.    Everaldo Ramos Porto 10. Fabio Teixeira Gonçalves 11. Heber Carlos de Campos Junior 12. Helio Francisco da […]

1997

ANO 1997 FORMANDOS  1. Adenivan Mendes de Carvalho 2. Ageu Cirilo de Magalhães Junior 3. Carlos Roberto da Silva 4. Ely Costa Junior (Bacharelado em Música Sacra) 5. Fernando de Almeida (orador) 6. Marcelo Serra de Souza 7. Vagner Ferreira da Silva (Bacharelado em Música Sacra)

1997 – Matutino

ANO 1997 FORMANDOS1ª turma matutino 1. Alcindo José de Almeida 2. Carlos Antônio Valentim 3. Cleverson Gilvan de Oliveira Moreira 4. Fábio Roberto do Nascimento 5. Gilson Moreira 6. Ismael Rachid Júnior 7. João Petreceli da Silva 8. Kléber de Oliveira Machado 9. Marcos Suel Alves Martins 10. Paulo César Nunes dos Santos 11. Roberto […]

1996

ANO 1996 FORMANDOS Daniel Piva Edson Barbosa Benevides Luiz Barreto Ferreira Márcio Rogério Biz Marco André Oliveira Sales Marcos Bertoluci Nelson França Tadeu Belga de Almeida Vagner Barbosa

1995

ANO 1995 FORMANDOS Donizeti Aparecido Pereira Lima Ivan Pereira Guedes Jamir Mendonça da Silva Marcelo Ruggeri Metzger

1994

ANO 1994 FORMANDOS Elnatan Borges Viana Noel Rodrigues da Silva

1993

ANO 1993 FORMANDOS 1. Ailton de Souza Dutra 2. Albert Rodrigues Carvalho 3. Antonio de Brito Oliveira 4. Décio Julio Vicentin Braga 5. Eliel Pinto de Assis 6. Jair de Almeida Junior (orador) 7. Jose César Teixeira 8. Jose Geraldo de Souza 9. Josimar Munhoz Lisboa 10. Marcos Martins Dias 11. Raimundo Delposte Ribeiro 12. Samuel […]

1992

ANO 1992 FORMANDOS Alcir Gomes de Oliveira Cláudio Correia dos Reis (orador) Divino Gomes da Silva Carlos Maria Barreto Edson Pereira Lopes Francisco Morilha Junior Ricardo Ferreira da Costa Sergio Roberto Pinheiros Gomes Sidney Ferreira de Paula

1991

ANO 1991 FORMANDOS Ademir Ribeiro Aldimilson Olimpio de Souza Cledinaldo Menezes de Lima Clovis Dias da Silva Cornélio Caldeiras de Castro Jonatas Alves de Oliveira Marcio de Souza Lima Mario Sergio Batista Osvaldo Teixeira Magalhães Vilson Roberto Alves Wanderley Pereira da Rosa

1990

ANO 1990 FORMANDOS Daniel Fogaça Eduardo Nunes Ribeiro Emerson Fernandes Miranda Frederico Teixeira Laércio Carvalho Cardoso Obedes de Souza Rosa Tarcízio Jose de Freitas Carvalho Walter Bronzelli Czinczel