formandos 2014

2014

ANO 2014 FORMANDOS 1. Alan Alves dos Santos 2. Bryan Temple de Almeida Gomes 3. Cyro de Souza Ferreira 4. Elias Matos Santos 5. Epaminondas Teotônio Júnior 6. Ernesto Elias Siqueira Machado 7. Gabriel Augusto Ferreira Junqueira 8. Herley Rocha Souza 9. Jahyr Eliel Theodoro 10. João Dernilson Alves Santos 11. Jonatas Bueno de Camargo […]

formatura 2013

2013

ANO 2013 FORMANDOS 1. André Henrique Fernandes Scordamaglio 2. Cristiano Gonzaga Costa de Melo 3. Daniel Barbosa Henriques 4. Eduardo Bornelli de Castro 5. Eduardo Carvalho 6. Evan Gouveia de Deus 7. José Carlos Piazzaroli Júnior 8. Lindomar Antonio Vieira 9. Luiz Henrique Portela Faria 10. Marcos Cleber Santos Siqueira 11. Marcos Novaes da Silva […]

formatura 2012

2012

ANO 2012 FORMANDOS 1. Alberto Cesar Oliveira de Sousa 2. Alencar Torres da Silva 3. Anderson Jeová Ferreira de Abreu 4. André Luiz Geske 5. Arlindo de Souza Alves 6. Daniel Alexandre da Silva 7. Edson Talles Gonçalves 8. Fábio Clete Genovez 9. Fábio de Oliveira 10. Forlan Portela Santos 11. Guilherme Cancella de Paula […]

2011

2011

ANO 2011 FORMANDOS 1. Alexandre Hideo Tanaka 2. Bruno Davi Pelegrini 3. Eliezer Martins da Costa Junior 4. Eliseu Pereira Barbosa Lima 5. Flávio de Souza Scherrer 6. Jailson Antonio Ferreira 7. Jailson Jesus dos Santos 8. João Pedro Cavani Ferraz de Almeida 9. Juan Pablo Juica Hidalgo 10. Luciano Nunes dos Santos 11. Marcelo Crispim […]

2010

2010

ANO 2010 FORMANDOS 1. Alexandre Ribeiro Lessa 2. Cláudio Roberto Cardozo 3. Edinaldo Fernandes Almeida 4. Harlows Pimentel Rocha 5. Hédin Charles Mendes 6. Joimar Melo de Souza 7. Marcelo Mendes Magalhães 8. Paulo Edson Petrecca Junior 9. Reginaldo Lins

2009

2009

ANO 2009 FORMANDOS 1. Adriano Elias Alves Vieira 2. Fernando Rodrigues de Souza 3. Francisco Alexandre Ferreira Nascimento 4. Jean Piana Rios 5. Leandro Rocha dos Santos 6. Manoel Pedregoza 7. Renato da Cunha Sobrinho 8. Ronaldo Pereira Gomes 9. Thiago Domingues Cardoso 10. Wesley Batista Albuquerque

Clipboard01

2008

ANO 2008 FORMANDOS 1. Adriel Barros Gonçalves 2. Aldei Soares Vieira 3. Aldo Lúcio Gerhardt 4. Antonio Carlos Rodrigues do Vale Jr. 5. Ediano Santos Pereira 6. Fábio Barreto Cunha 7. Heber Ramos Bertuci 8. Jefferson Marques Reinh 9. João Luiz Coelho 10. José Renato e Silva 11. Marco Antônio Teixeira 12. Maurício Cardille 13. […]

2007

2007

ANO 2007 FORMANDOS 1. Ademir Santos de Sales 2. Alceu Lourenço de Souza Junior 3. Alejandro Andres Silva Rojas 4. Alessandro Gomes Costa 5. Amós Cavalcanti Pereira Farinha 6. César Augusto Paiva 7. Charles Sousa Pinheiro 8. Cláudio Goes 9. Edivaldo Alves da Costa 10. Edivaldo Gomes da Silva Filho 11. Eurípides Araújo Dantas 12. […]

Scan0001

2006

ANO 2006 FORMANDOS  1. Adonias Clemente dos Santos 2. Antônio José Oliveira 3. Carlos Eduardo de Melo 4. Flávio Viola Machado 5. Jessé Silveira Fogaça 6. José Grigoriano da Silva 7. Joselmá Pereira Gomes 8. Manoel Leandro de Oliveira 9. Marcos Nicolli Napoli Filho 10. Muriel Urquiza Rocha 11. Rogério Moraes dos Santos 12. Vilvânio […]